AK24045008
Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/14/24 at approximately 14:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 28 YOA Adam Ramoth of Selawik for Assault 4.
Posted on 5/28/2024 9:32:00 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment