AK24045104
Location: Kwethluk
Type: Drugs
Dispatch Text:
On 05/14/24 at approximately 00:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Drugs. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/28/2024 2:59:12 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment