AK24045138

Location: Kodiak
Type: Sexual Assault [SEXS]

Dispatch Text:

On 05/14/24 at approximately 16:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/28/2024 9:32:45 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment