AK24045749

Location: Stony River
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 05/16/24 at approximately 10:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:30:31 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment