AK24045949
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 05/16/24 at approximately 17:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/28/2024 3:31:16 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment