AK24046203

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/17/24 at approximately 11:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 22 YOA Deanna Lamont of Emmonak for Assault 3.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:33:18 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment