AK24046208

Location: Emmonak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 05/17/24 at approximately 11:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 25 YOA Crystal Bird of Emmonak for Violating Conditions of her Release.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:34:04 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment