AK24046212

Location: Stony River
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/17/24 at approximately 12:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:34:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment