AK24046510

Location: Kiana
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 05/18/24 at approximately 01:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is still in progress.

Posted on 5/28/2024 9:44:09 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment