AK24046576

Location: Aniak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/17/24 at approximately 16:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:38:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment