AK24046598
Location: Akiachak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/18/24 at approximately 11:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/28/2024 3:39:15 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment