AK24046802

Location: Stebbins
Type: Driving Under the Influence [DUI]

Dispatch Text:

On 05/18/2024 at approximately 22:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person found driving under the influence of alcohol. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/28/2024 9:45:46 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment