AK24046898

Location: Kaltag
Type: Damaged Boat

Dispatch Text:

On 05/19/24, Alaska State Troopers (AST) in Galena received a report of a damaged boat in Kaltag. AST responded to Kaltag to investigate. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/20/2024 1:23:52 PM by DPS\kaharrison