AK24047017

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 05/19/24 at approximately 18:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:40:06 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment