AK24047072

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Death

Dispatch Text:

On 05/20/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a residence regarding a death.  The investigation found that Brian Johnson, 49, had passed away.  The next of kin was notified.

Posted on 5/20/2024 5:45:08 AM by DPS\japoole