AK24047094

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 05/20/2024, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a stolen Jamis Mountain Bike.  

Posted on 5/20/2024 5:52:48 AM by DPS\japoole