AK24047184

Location: Kenai
Type: Personal use fishery without permit

Dispatch Text:

On 7/21/24, Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited David Nathanson of Anchorage for failing to have a permit during a personal-use fishery. Nathanson's bail was set at $220 in the Kenai District Court.

Posted on 7/26/2024 2:38:55 PM by DPS\npbelt

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers