AK24047363

Location: Oscarville
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/20/24 at approximately 17:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 52 YOA Willie Larson Sr of Kwethluk for Assault 4.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:43:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment