AK24047437
Location: Shugnak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/20/2024 at approximately 21:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a report of an assault. Investigation led to the arrest of 38 YOA Michael Hugo of Shugnak for Assault 3 - DV.
Posted on 5/28/2024 10:19:45 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment