AK24047448

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 5/20/2024 AST received a report that people broke into a home in the Delta area over the weekend and damaged property. investigation is ongoing but multiple fingerprints have been recovered among other evidence. 

Posted on 5/20/2024 11:22:01 PM by DPS\jhsteward