AK24047463

Location: Palmer
Type: DV Criminal Mischief 3rd

Dispatch Text:

On 5/21/24 at 0018 hours, AST responded to a report of a disturbance near Seldon and Church. Investigation found Madrona Sergie had broken out the window of her family members vehicle. Madrona was arrested, transported and remanded to MSPT for DV criminal mischief in the third degree.

Posted on 5/21/2024 4:28:03 AM by DPS\jbbarker