AK24047483
Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/21/24 at approximately 01:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 30 YOA Brittany Maud of Togiak for Assault.
Posted on 5/28/2024 3:44:15 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment