AK24047497

Location: Kasigluk
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 05/21/24 at approximately 04:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA Mikayla Tinker of Kasigluk for Criminal Mischief 3.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:45:04 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment