AK24047499
Location: North Pole
Type: DUI, MIW4
Dispatch Text:
On 05/21/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a collision in North Pole. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Patrick Farrell, 23, for DUI and Misconduct Involving Weapons 4th degree. He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 5/21/2024 7:12:10 AM by DPS\japoole