AK24047553

Location: Tok
Type: DVPO Violation/VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On 5/21/24, at 0849 hours, AST Dispatch received a report of a DVPO violation involving in direct communication.  Investigation is on going and a report will be sent to the DAO for review.      

Posted on 5/21/2024 1:13:46 PM by DPS\mfhaglin