AK24047605
Location: St. Michael
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On June 3, 2024, AST arrested Keyshawn Horn (23 of St. Michael) in St. Michael pursuant to an open arrest warrant charging him with Assault in the 4th Degree. AST transported Horn to AMCC in Nome.
Posted on 6/3/2024 5:48:11 PM by DPS\bjwassmann
Posting Section: C Detachment