AK24047917
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass, VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On May 21st, 2024, at approximately 2342 hours Fairbanks AST received a report of a trespassing in the area of Farmers Loop. AST responded. Investigation revealed Mandy Cadzow, age 36 of Fairbanks, had committed the crimes of Trespassing 2 and VCOR. She was arrested and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 5/28/2024 6:17:02 AM by DPS\bbschwarz