AK24048163
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 06/13/2024 at approximately 0803 hours, Eielson AFB Security Forces contacted that Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks reporting that they had Ricardo Sierer detained at their main gate. A routine check in APSIN revealed that Ricardo had a $500 Misdemeanor warrant for his arrest. Ricardo was arrested and remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 6/17/2024 8:41:42 AM by DPS\cmseminario