AK24048291

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 05/22/24 at approximately 18:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:47:01 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment