AK24048294

Location: Kivalina
Type: Sexual assault

Dispatch Text:

On 05/22/2024 at approximately 18:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a report of a possible sex offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/28/2024 10:22:35 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment