AK24048543

Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 05/23/24 at approximately 14:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 54 YOA Philip Andrew of Dillingham for Violating Conditions of his Release.

Posted on 5/28/2024 3:47:45 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment