AK24048601
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 05/23/24 at approximately 15:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/28/2024 3:48:33 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment