AK24049900
Location: VALDEZ
Type: Sportfish w/ More Than One Line
Dispatch Text:
On 5-26-24, Lee Atkins 49 YOA of Fairbanks, was cited for sportfishing with more than one line for halibut in Tatitlek Narrows. Bail set at $120 in the Valdez Court.
Posted on 6/25/2024 12:22:50 PM by DPS\ambeck
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers