AK24050097
Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Mischief III
Dispatch Text:
On 05/27/2024 at approximately 2121 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a residence on Arctic Fox Drive in Wasilla for a report of a vandalized window. Unknown suspect(s) threw a rock through the window. Anyone with information related to this incident is urged to contact Troopers.
Posted on 5/28/2024 4:15:54 AM by DPS\rranderson