AK24050126
Location: Wasilla
Type: Runaway Juvenile
Dispatch Text:
On 05/27/2024 at approximately 2354 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a runaway juvenile. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/28/2024 4:27:55 AM by DPS\rranderson