AK24050146
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/28/2024, at approximately 0412 hours, Troopers responded to an address in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that Nina Sikes committed the crime of Assault 4 DV. Nina was then transported to FCC.
Posted on 5/28/2024 5:49:40 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez