AK24050389
Location: SOLDOTNA
Type: ASSAULT 3 AND MIW 4
Dispatch Text:
Paul Raymond Warner, age 61, from Soldotna was charged with 4 counts of assault in the 3rd and 1 count of MIW in the 4th when during an argument and intoxicated he pointed his firearm at 4 people.
Posted on 5/28/2024 7:54:36 PM by DPS\gaholmann
Posting Section: A Detachment