AK24050418
Location: King Salmon
Type: Burglary [BURG]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/28/2024 at approximately 16:19 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft of 4 Remington shotguns. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/3/2024 3:41:24 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment