AK24050420
Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/28/24 at approximately 16:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA Joseph Evan of Tuntutuliak for Assault 4.
Posted on 6/3/2024 4:02:37 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment