AK24050458

Location: Noorvik
Type: Sex Offense [SEXO]

Dispatch Text:

On 05/28/2024 at approximately 17:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 6/3/2024 3:42:58 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment