AK24050467
Location: Kodiak
Type: Theft [THEF]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/28/2024 at approximately 16:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft of a Samsung Galaxy 21 Ultra cell phone valued at $1,500.00. The investigation continues.
Posted on 6/3/2024 3:43:45 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment