AK24050602
Location: Kodiak
Type: Theft [THEF]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/28/2024 at approximately 19:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft of a wallet. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/3/2024 3:44:22 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment