AK24050825
Location: Noorvik
Type: Disturbance [DIST]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/29/2024 at approximately 13:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/3/2024 3:45:47 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment