AK24050828
Location: Tununak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/29/24 at approximately 15:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/3/2024 4:03:28 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment