AK24050958
Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/29/24 at approximately 15:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The DA declined any charges to the parties involved. The investigation is closed.
Posted on 6/3/2024 4:05:18 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment