AK24051089
Location: Stebbins
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/30/2024 at approximately 09:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 47 YOA Frederick Pete of Stebbins for VCOR.
Posted on 6/3/2024 3:46:27 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment