AK24051198

Location: Russian Mission
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/30/24 at approximately 00:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 6/3/2024 4:06:09 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment