AK24051209
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DVPO Violation
Dispatch Text:
On May 30, 2024, at approximately 12:39 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a DVPO violation. This case is currently under investigation.
Posted on 6/7/2024 5:48:43 PM by DPS\rcbell