AK24051258
Location: Savoonga
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/30/2024 at approximately 12:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible DVPO violation. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/3/2024 3:47:15 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment