AK24051311
Location: Kodiak
Type: Trespass [TRES]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/30/2024 at approximately 15:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a tresspass. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 71 YOA Donald Barron of Kodiak for Criminal Trespass 1.
Posted on 6/3/2024 3:47:59 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment